List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Altona North SC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Aspendale Stingrays Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Bentleigh Greens Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Berwick City Tigers Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Box Hill United Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Box Hill United Boys U9 Liga 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Box Hill United Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Box Hill United Boys U10 Liga 9v9 (Born in 2011) $650
Box Hill United Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Box Hill United Boys U11 Liga 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Box Hill United Blue Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Box Hill United White Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Box Hill United Blue Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Box Hill United White Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U8 Copa 7v7 (born 2013) $550
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Brimbank Stallions FC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Casey Comets Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Casey Comets Jay's U11 Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
CS GEORGE CROSS Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Dandenong City Mars Boys U11 Liga 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Dandenong City SC Boys U12 Liga 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Doveton Special Soccer School All Abilities Kangaroos
Doveton Special Soccer School All Abilities Wallabies/Joeys
Elite Football Club Boys U10 Liga 9v9 (Born in 2011) $650
FC Bulleen Lions Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
FC Bulleen Lions Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Football Technique School FTS RED Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Football Technique School FTS BLUE Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Football Technique School FTS RED Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Football Technique School FTS BLUE Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Football Technique School FTS BLUE Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Football Technique School FTS RED Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Football Technique School FTS YELLOW Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Football Technique School FTS BLACK Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Football Technique School FTS YELLOW Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Football Technique School FTS BLACK Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Friends Football United Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Glen Eira FC Boys U9 Liga 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Glen Eira FC Boys U10 Liga 9v9 (Born in 2011) $650
Glen Eira FC Boys U11 Liga 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Glen Eira FC Thunder Boys U12 Liga 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Glen Eira FC Spiders Boys U12 Liga 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Glen Eira FC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Glen Eira FC Boys U14 11v11 (born 2007) $750
Glen Eira FC Boys U15 11v11 (born 2006) $750
Glen Eira FC Boys U16/U17 11v11 (born 2004) $750
Glen Eira FC U10 Girls Girls U10/U11 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Glen Eira FC U11 Girls Girls U10/U11 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Glen Eira FC U12 Girls Girls U12/U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Glen Eira FC U13 Girls Girls U12/U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Glen Eira FC Girls U14 11v11 (born 2007) $750
Glen Eira FC Girls U15/16 11v11 (born 2005) $750
Glen Eira FC All Abilities Kangaroos
Glen Eira FC All Abilities Wallabies/Joeys
Lalor United FC Boys U16/U17 11v11 (born 2004) $750
Langwarrin SC Blue Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Langwarrin SC Blue Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Langwarrin SC Royals Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Manningham United Blues FC Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Mazenod FC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Monash Villarreal FC Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Moreland Zebras Black Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Murray United FC Boys U12 Liga 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Murray United FC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
North Geelong Warriors Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
North Geelong Warriors Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Oakleigh Cannons FC Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Oakleigh Cannons Football Club U12ZG Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Pascoe Vale FC Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Peninsula Strikers JFC PSJFC STRIKERS Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Port Melbourne SC Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Boys U8 Copa 7v7 (born 2013) $550
Rowville Eagles FC Red Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Rowville Eagles FC Yellow Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Rowville Eagles FC Blue Boys U9 Liga 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Rowville Eagles FC Eagles Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Red Boys U10 Liga 9v9 (Born in 2011) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Yellow Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Red Boys U11 Liga 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Boys U12 Liga 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Yellow Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Rowville Eagles FC Red Boys U14 11v11 (born 2007) $750
Rowville Eagles FC Yellow Boys U14 11v11 (born 2007) $750
Rowville Eagles FC Boys U16/U17 11v11 (born 2004) $750
Rowville Eagles FC Girls U15/16 11v11 (born 2005) $750
Whittelsea Ranges Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Whittlesea rangers Joe C Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Whittlesea Ranges Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Whittlesea Ranges Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Whittlesea Ranges Paul Vangeli Boys U13 9v9 (born 2008) $650
Williams Landing Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Williams Landing Boys U14 11v11 (born 2007) $750
Williams Landing FC WLAFGU10W Boys U10 Liga 9v9 (Born in 2011) $650
Williams Landing FC Boys U11 Copa 9v9 (born 2010) $650
Williams Landing FC Boys U12 Copa 9v9 (born 2009) $650
Williams Landing FC WLAFGU16G Girls U15/16 11v11 (born 2005) $750
Williams Landing Football Club Boys U8 Copa 7v7 (born 2013) $550
Williams Landing Football Club Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Williams Landing Football Club Boys U9 Copa 7v7 (born 2012) $550
Williams Landing Football Club Boys U10 Copa 9v9 (Born 2011) $650
City of Casey Travel4Football Viva Melbourne City FC Icon